Winter Hoops Schedule 2021/22

This schedule is set in STONE

 

December 4th

December11th

December 18th
Timberlane  New  Timberlane  New  Timberlane  New 
8am Jr Hoops HVRSD Covid Clinic 8am to 230pm   8am Jr Hoops
9am D1  Heide vs Fornal No Winter Hoops Games   9am D1 Luciano vs Monin
10am D1 Demareski vs Weiner     10am D1 LaRocca vs Boudreault
11am D1 Marks vs Monin     11am D1 Demareski vs Fornal
12pm  D1 Nami vs Boundeault     12pm  D1 Marks vs Heidi
1pm  D1 Luciano vs LaRocca     1pm D1 Nami vs Weiner
Timberlane Old

Timberlane Old

Timberlane Old
8am  D2 Becker vs Yadamiec

HVRSD Covid Clinic 8am to 230pm

  8am D2 Stivala  vs Becker
9am D2 Luciano vs HBA No Winter Hoops Games   9am D2  Hart vs HBA
10am D2 Gibson vs Hart     10am D2 Gibson vs Yadamiec
11am D2 fornal vs Stivala     11am D2 Fornal vs Luciano
12pm GD1 Dwyer vs Slotman     12pm GD1 Dwyer vs Dilek
1pm GD1 Pieri vs Dilek     1pm GD1 Slotman vs Pieri

 

January 8th January 15th January 22nd
Timberlane New Timberlane New Timberlane New
8am Jr Hoops 8am Jr Hoops  8am   Jr Hoops
9am D1 Heidi vs Nami 9am D1 Luciano vs Heidi  9am  D1 Weiner vs Boudrealt
10am D1 Demareski vs Marks 10am D1 LaRocca vs Weiner 10am  D1 Heidi vs LaRocca
11am D1 Fornal vs Boudrealt 11am D1 Boudrealt vs Monin 11am  D1 Demareski vs Luciano
12pm D1 Monin vs LaRacco 12pm D1 Marks vs Fornal 12pm D1 Marks vs Nami
1pm D2 Hart vs Fornal 1pm D2 Yadamiec vs Luciano 1pm  GD1 Dilek vs Slotman
2pm D2 HBA vs Stivala 2pm D2 Gibson vs Becker 2pm  GD1  Pieri vs Dwyer
3pm D2 Becker vs Luciano  3pm D2 Fornal vs HBA 3pm  D2 Gibson vs  Fornal
4pm D2 Gibson vs Yadamiec 4pm D2  Stivala vs Hart 4pm  D2 HBA vs Yadmiec
5pm GD1 Dwyer vs Slotman 5pm GD1 Dilek vs Slotman 5pm  D2 2 Becker vs Hart
6pm GD1 Pieri vs Dilek 6pm GD1 Dwyer vs Pieri 6pm  D2 Luciano vs Stivala
Bye D1 teams 10 vs 6 Weiner vs Luciano Bye D1 Nami vs Demareski Bye  D1 Fornal vs Monin
January 29th 
Timberlane New
8am Jr Hoops
9am D1 Nami vs Fornal
10am D1 Luciano vs Marks
11am D1 LaRocca vs Demareski
12pm D1 Boudrealt vs Heidi
1pm D1 Monin vs weiner
2pm  GD1 Dwyer vs Dilek
3pm GD1Pieri vs Slotman
4pm D1 Weiner vs Luciano Makeup
5pm D1 1 vs 9 Demareski vs Larocca
Timberlane Old
1pm D2 Hart vs Luciano
2pm D2 HBA vs Becker
3pm D2 Yadameic vs Fornal
4pm D2 Stivala vs Gibson
5pm D1 Nami vs Demareski Makeup

 

February 5th February 12th February 19th
Timberlane New Timberlane New Timberlane New
8am JrHoops 8am JrHoops 8am JrHoops
9am D1 Nami vs Luciano 9am D1 Monin vs Demareski 9am D1 Heidi vs Fornal
10am D1 Fornal vs Weiner 10am  D1 Heidi vs Weiner 10am D1 Demanaski vs Weiner
11am D1 Heidi vs Monin 11am D1 Luciano vs Fornal 11am D1 Marks vs Monin
12am D1 Demareski vs Boudrealt 12am D1 LaRocca vs Nami 12am D1 Nami vs Boudrealt
1pm D1  Marks vs Larocca 1pm D1  Boudrealt vs Marks 1pm D1 Luciano vs LaRocco
2pm GD1 Dwyer vs Slotman 2pm GD1 Dilek vs Slotman 2pm GD1  Dwyer vs Slotman
3pm GD1 Pieri vs Dilek 3pm GD1 Dwyer vs Pieri 3pm GD1 Pieri vs Dilek
Timberlane Old Timberlane Old Timberlane Old
1pm D2 Becker vs Yadamiec 1pm D2 Luciano vs Gibson 1pm D2 Stivala vs Becker
2pm D2 Luciano vs HBA 2pm D2 1 vs 7 Yadamiec vs Hart 2pm D2 Hart  vs HBA
3pm D2 Gibson vs Hart 3pm D2 HBA vs Stivala 3pm D2 Gibson vs Yadamiec
4pm D2 Fornal vs Stivala 4pm D2 Becker vs Fornal 4pm D2 Fornal vs Luciano
Playoffs
February 26th 
Timberlane New
8am D1
9am D1
10am D1
11am D1
12am D1
1pm GD1
2pm GD1
3pm D2
4pm
5pm
6pm
Timberlane Old
1pm D2
2pm D2
3pm D2
4pm D2