Spring Hoops Schedule 2024
Spring Hoops Schedule 2024
This schedule is in stone. No changes will happen
#NAME? | Monday | ||
8-Apr | New | ||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Fornal | Rich |
Tuesday | |||
9-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Singh | Reitz |
8pm | D2 | Coats | Pietro |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Berube | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Widener |
Wednesday | |||
10-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Singh | Berube |
8pm | D2 | Coats | Serge |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Fornal |
Mon | |||
15-Apr | New | ||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Rich | Widener |
Tuesday | |||
16-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Berube |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Serge |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | Singh |
8pm | D2 | Rich | Coats |
Wednesday | |||
17-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Fornal | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Fornal | Widener |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Berube | Reitz |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Rich |
Mon | Old | ||
22-Apr | |||
7pm | D1 | LaRocca | Singh |
8pm | D2 | Widener | Coats |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Weiner |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Rich |
Tuesday | |||
23-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | LaRocca | Reitz |
8pm | D2 | Widener | Pietro |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Fornal | Singh |
8pm | D2 | Fornal | Coats |
Wednesday | |||
24-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Berube | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Rich |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Rich | Fornal |
Mon | |||
29-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Singh | Reitz |
8pm | D2 | Coats | Pietro |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Berube | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Widener |
Tuesday | |||
30-Apr | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Singh | Berube |
8pm | D2 | Coats | Serge |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Fornal |
Wednesday | |||
1-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Rich | Widener |
New | |||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Berube |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Serge |
Mon | |||
6-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | Singh |
8pm | D2 | Rich | Coats |
Tuesday | |||
7-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Fornal | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Fornal | Widener |
Wednesday | |||
8-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Berube | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Fornal |
Mon | |||
13-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | LaRocca | Singh |
8pm | D2 | Widener | Coats |
Tuesday | |||
14-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Weiner |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Rich |
Wednesday | |||
15-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Berube | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Widener |
Mon | |||
20-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Fornal |
Tuesday | |||
21-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Singh | Reitz |
8pm | D2 | Coats | Pietro |
Wednesday | |||
22-May | OLD | ||
7pm | D1 | Berube | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Widener |
Tuesday | |||
28-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Reitz | Fornal |
8pm | D2 | Pietro | Fornal |
Wednesday | |||
29-May | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Weiner | Berube |
8pm | D2 | Rich | Serge |
Mon | |||
3-Jun | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Berube | LaRocca |
8pm | D2 | Serge | Widener |
Tuesday | |||
4-Jun | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | Singh | Reitz |
8pm | D2 | Coats | Pietro |
Playoffs | |||
Wednesday | |||
5-Jun | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | 1 | winner of 4 v5 |
8pm | D2 | 1 | winner of 4 v5 |
Playoffs | |||
Mon | |||
10-Jun | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | 2 | winner of 3v6 |
8pm | D2 | 2 | winner of 3v6 |
Tuesday | Finals | ||
11-Jun | Old | ||
7pm | D1 | winner of 1v 4v5 | |
8pm | D2 | winner of 2v 3v6 | |